DanceMasters DanceMasters
DanceMasters
News
Program
Adjudicators
Entries
Info
Multimedia
Partners
Accomodation
Map
Archive
Media partners
Organizers
Shop


RCS RDS
Roche



News
Friday, March 28
  Romanian National Competitions all day.
   
Saturday, March 29
08:00-08:30 Registration
08:30-09:00 Warm-up session
09:00-11:00 MORNING PROGRAM – Part 1
  Romanian National competitions
   
10:00-11:00 Registration
11:00-11:30 Warm-up session
11:30-14:00 MORNING PROGRAM – Part 2
  International competitions
  International Open Juvenile 1+2 ST – W, T, V, QS
International Open Junior 1 ST
WDSF Open Youth LA
   
13:00-14:00 Registration
14:00-14:30 Warm-up session
14:30-19:00 AFETRNOON PROGRAM
  International Competitions
  International Open Junior 2 ST
WDSF World Open LA
   
19:30-22:30 GALA PROGRAM
  Opening ceremony
International Open Junior 1 ST
International Open Junior 2 ST
WDSF Open Youth LA
WDSF World Open LA
Award Ceremony
 
Sunday, March 30
08:00-08:30 Registration
08:30-09:00 Warm-up session
09:00-11:00 MORNING PROGRAM – Part 1
  Romanian National Competitions
   
10:00-11:00 Registration
11:00-11:30 Warm-up session
11:30-14:00 MORNING PROGRAM – Part 2
  International Competitions
  International Open Juvenile 1+2 LA – S, Ch, R, J
International Open Junior 1 LA
WDSF Open Youth ST
   
13:00-14:00 Registration
14:00-14:30 Warm-up session
14:30-19:00 AFTERNOON PROGRAM
  International Competitions
  OInternational Open Junior 2 LA
WDSF World Open ST
WDSF Open Senior 1 ST
WDSF Open Senior 2 ST
   
19:30-22:30 GALA PROGRAM
  Opening Ceremony
International Open Junior 1 LA
International Open Junior 2 LA
WDSF Open Youth ST
WDSF World open ST
WDSF Open Senior 1 ST
WDSF Open Senior 2 ST
Latin Show: Armen TSATURYAN – Svetlana GUDYNO (Russia)
Award Ceremony

Home | News | Program | Adjudicators | Entries | General Info | Multimedia | Partners
Accommodation | Bucharest map | Archive | Media Partners | Organizers | Shop
DanceMasters, © 2013 - All rights reserved. Managed by Prosig Expert